Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, UNICORN AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+54.2%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 6 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7GH
← Back to All Properties