Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PALMEIRA YARD, 75, HOLLAND ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£499,000
+29.6%
Sold on 14 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+13.2%
Sold on 27 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,995
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1JN
← Back to All Properties