Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, WRAYCROFT, 78, DOODS ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 0NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£322,500
+7.5%
Sold on 25 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+1.7%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+31.1%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 5 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 0NR
← Back to All Properties