Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WOODLAND MEWS, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS23 7DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
-10.7%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 14 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS23 7DA
← Back to All Properties