Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FOX FOOT DRIVE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3XQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+46.7%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000
+2.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+76.3%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,950
+34.0%
Sold on 26 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3XQ
← Back to All Properties