39, GREEN LANE EAST, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR13 6QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£261,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.3%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£261,000+137.3%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000-18.5%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 22 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1