Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KING STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG16 6NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+269.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£72,000
+269.2%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 6NL
← Back to All Properties