Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, ST PAULS RISE, ST PAULS ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 3NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+32.5%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+51.0%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 3NY
← Back to All Properties