Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BYWELL ROAD, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 7JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£37,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+26.4%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+143.5%
Sold on 23 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£82,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 22 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 7JT
← Back to All Properties