FLAT 8, WEBSTER HOUSE, 13, GREYSTONE SQUARE, ROCHESTER, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME1 3FP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£280,000-4.1%
Sold on 2 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,000+25.7%
Sold on 4 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,300-95.4%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,788,806 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,021,106
Sold on 2 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1