12A, GLAPTHORN ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

PE8 4JA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£890,435
Last Sold Price
31 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.4%
Price Change
+£540,435 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£890,435+154.4%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Detached
+£540,435 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 18 April 2008
Detached
Sale #1