Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WINCHESTER ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 0SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
1 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,500
+28.7%
Sold on 1 February 2022
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+48.1%
Sold on 13 September 2018
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 0SA
← Back to All Properties