5, PHEASANT WAY, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK

IP27 0BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£164,000+17.1%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+57.7%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Detached
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,750
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1