Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, PLOVERS WAY, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8FE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+20.0%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+8.1%
Sold on 5 December 2017
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-1.1%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+90.9%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 7 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8FE
← Back to All Properties