Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, STARLING CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£99,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+55.1%
Sold on 5 February 2018
Detached
+£99,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,495
Sold on 25 October 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8FL
← Back to All Properties