Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, CROXTON AVENUE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 2YR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£82,000
+57.7%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000
+26.8%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+74.5%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 2 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 2YR
← Back to All Properties