103, PICTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 4LF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.7%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£186,000+106.7%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Other
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000-28.0%
Sold on 17 November 2022
Other
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+150.0%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Other
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+61.3%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Other
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 2 September 1999
Other
Sale #1