34, TOWNSEND CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 0XE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£281,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£281,500+21.3%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,000+40.6%
Sold on 15 May 2014
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+120.1%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+32.7%
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 18 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1