Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WORTHING ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 4HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+83.7%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+90.1%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4HE
← Back to All Properties