Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MAIN ROAD, ILKESTON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 6EF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
-9.0%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Detached
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£670,000
-10.7%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Detached
-£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£750,000
+26.1%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£595,000
+76.6%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Detached
+£258,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£337,000
Sold on 20 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 6EF
← Back to All Properties