Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
221, BEATRICE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
1 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+35.2%
Sold on 1 February 2018
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
-8.4%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+18.9%
Sold on 8 October 2007
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9FN
← Back to All Properties