Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, CARLTON ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 5PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+30.0%
Sold on 4 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£273,000
+88.3%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+143.7%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 1 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 5PN
← Back to All Properties