Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ROZEL SQUARE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4FQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+25.8%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+30.8%
Sold on 5 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+31.7%
Sold on 2 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 11 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4FQ
← Back to All Properties