Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, MALTHOUSE COURT, GREEN LANE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 1ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.1%
Price Change
-£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
-25.1%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+212.5%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 1ND
← Back to All Properties