1A, WOODFIELD CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 2PU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.7%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+123.7%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+40.7%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995+78.8%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
+£59,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1