66, HALFWAY AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 8RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+311.8%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+311.8%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+42.9%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500-0.8%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1