Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROCKERIES, 226, HEATH ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.4%
Price Change
-£188,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
-22.4%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Detached
-£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£838,000
+216.2%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Detached
+£573,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 27 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3AY
← Back to All Properties