Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ORCHARD ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
+18.9%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000
+16.7%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+5.7%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 15 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5JG
← Back to All Properties