Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, MAGNA CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 2HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+32.1%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+6.0%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+175.9%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 2HD
← Back to All Properties