Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, MULBERRY COURT, ENDERBY ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 4BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£577,600
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£577,600
+0.0%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£577,600
+165.6%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Other
+£360,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,450
Sold on 30 August 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 4BU
← Back to All Properties