Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, FRENSHAM ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,587
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£18,637 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,587
+9.3%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£18,637 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 12 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8AG
← Back to All Properties