Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HARKNESS ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 5GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,250
Last Sold Price
20 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,250
+62.9%
Sold on 20 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,750
-0.6%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,200
Sold on 2 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 5GX
← Back to All Properties