Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, GOLDEN SQUARE, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT
TN30 6RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,995
Last Sold Price
28 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£38,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,995
+17.0%
Sold on 28 November 2006
Terraced
+£38,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+47.4%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+105.3%
Sold on 11 December 2001
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN30 6RN
← Back to All Properties