Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, CLIFFE GARDENS, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 3DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£48,000
+33.5%
Sold on 4 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 3DB
← Back to All Properties