Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, COLE AVENUE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 0EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+39.1%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+19.2%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 30 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 0EF
← Back to All Properties