Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LARNE COURT, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+2.6%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
-7.1%
Sold on 24 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-1.2%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,240 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,240
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9SG
← Back to All Properties