APARTMENT 705, 7, THE STRAND, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L2 0PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000+4.8%
Sold on 17 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000-21.0%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 20 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1