745, COLLEGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 0AR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.7%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£167,000+88.7%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1