Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MEADOW WAY, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 2NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+7.6%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+41.9%
Sold on 8 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 2NX
← Back to All Properties