Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HAVENSIDE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS3 0JT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+29.8%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+28.4%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+88.7%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
+£86,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,995
+83.9%
Sold on 15 October 2002
Terraced
+£44,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 13 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 0JT
← Back to All Properties