Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NEW TOWN, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+84.0%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+10.6%
Sold on 5 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£23,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,100
+79.4%
Sold on 28 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£100,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3LY
← Back to All Properties