Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BROADBRIDGE MILL, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO18 8PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+82.4%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 15 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO18 8PX
← Back to All Properties