16, WESTCLIFFE ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 7JP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£383,750
Last Sold Price
5 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£145,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£383,750+61.2%
Sold on 5 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£145,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,000
Sold on 31 March 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1