Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, LENT GREEN LANE, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 7AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.1%
Price Change
+£67,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+95.1%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£67,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,750
Sold on 2 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 7AP
← Back to All Properties