Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, STATION ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE6 0JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£49,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
+73.4%
Sold on 17 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,750
+27.8%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE6 0JQ
← Back to All Properties