3, SANDSTONE ROAD EAST, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 6QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+231.3%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,500+231.3%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+17.9%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1