37, HESKETH WAY, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH62 2EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+38.5%
Sold on 26 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+6.6%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,950
Sold on 18 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1