Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LAMORE, MARKET RASEN ROAD, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN7 6AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+52.7%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+16.3%
Sold on 3 May 2018
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,500
Sold on 15 September 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN7 6AE
← Back to All Properties