Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LARKSPUR WAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 7RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+74.0%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 7RA
← Back to All Properties