Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, ALTONA GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4LG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2012
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+1.3%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000
+11.9%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,500
+48.9%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+19.2%
Sold on 2 April 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+25.8%
Sold on 16 December 1999
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4LG
← Back to All Properties